Mittelsächsische Kultur gGmbH

Fahrtbiblothek Hainichen

Tourenplan

1. Woche

Montag:
 

Claußnitz/GS 13.00 – 14.00 Uhr

Claußnitz/MS

14.15 – 15.15 Uhr

Auerswalde

15.45 – 17.15 Uhr

 

jeweils am: 03.07. / 31.07. / 28.08. / 25.09. / 23.10. / 20.11 / 18.12.

  

          

Dienstag:
 

Erlau 13.30 – 14.45 Uhr
Milkau 15.00 – 16.00 Uhr
Crossen 16.15 – 17.15 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 04.07. / 01.08. / 29.08. / 26.09. / 24.10. / 21.11. / 19.12.

 

  

Mittwoch:
 

Göritzhain           13.15 – 14.15 Uhr

Stein                   14.30 -  15.30 Uhr               

Markersdorf        16.00 -  17.15 Uhr

 

jeweils am: 05.07. / 02.08. / 30.08. / 27.09. / 25.10. / 24.11. / 20.12.

 

 

Donnerstag:
 

Mühlau 14.00 -- 15.15 Uhr
Chursdorf 15.15 – 16.30 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 06.07. / 03.08. / 31.08. / 28.09. / 26.10. / 23.11. / 21.12.

       

 

Freitag:
 

 

Tourenfrei außer am 24.11.

 

                            

 

2. Woche

Montag:
 

Langenstriegis 13.30 -- 14.30 Uhr
Eulendorf 14.45 – 15.30 Uhr
Riechberg 15.45 – 16.45 Uhr
Cunnersdorf 17.00 -- 17.30 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 10.07. / 07.08. / 04.09. / 02.10. / 30.10. / 27.11.

                      

 

Dienstag:
 

Rossau/Gemeinde 13.30 – 14.30 Uhr
Weinsdorf 14.45 – 15.30 Uhr
Moosheim 15.45 – 16.30 Uhr
Rossau/Gasthof 16.45 – 17.30 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 11.07. / 08.08. / 05.09. / 06.10. / 03.11. / 28.11.

              

 

Mittwoch:
 

  Ottendorf      13.30 – 15.30 Uhr
  Krumbach     15.45 – 17.00 Uhr
   
 

jeweils am: 12.07. / 09.08. / 06.09. / 04.10. / 01.11. / 29.11.

 

        

 

Donnerstag:
 

Etzdorf 13.30 – 14.30 Uhr
Marbach/Feuerwehr 14.45 – 16.00 Uhr
Marbach/Schmiede 16.15 – 17.15 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 13.07. / 10.08. / 07.09. / 05.10. / 02.11. 30.11.

 

Freitag:
 

 Tourenfrei außer am 06.10. / 03.11.

 

3. Woche

Montag:

Höckendorf   13.30 – 14.30 Uhr
Ehrenberg   14.45 – 15.45 Uhr
Kriebethal   16.00 – 17.15 Uhr
 

jeweils am : 17.07. / 14.08. / 11.09. / 09.10. / 06.11. / 04.12.

 

 

Dienstag:
 

Seifersbach/Bürgerhaus 13.30 – 14.45 Uhr
Seifersbach/Sonnenhof 15.00 – 16.00 Uhr
Schönborn-Dreiwerden 16.15 – 17.15 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 18.07. / 15.08. / 12.09. / 10.10. / 07.11. / 05.12.

             

 

Mittwoch:
 

Beerwalde  13.30 – 14.30 Uhr
Höfchen  14.45 – 15.45 Uhr
Schweikershain  16.00 – 17.00 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 19.07. / 16.08. / 13.09. / 11.10. / 08.11. / 06.12.

 

Donnerstag:
 

Sachsenburg     13.00 – 14.15 Uhr
Gersdorf 14.30 – 15.30 Uhr
Dittersbach 15.45 – 17.15 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 20.07. / 17.08. / 14.09. / 12.10. / 09.11. / 07.12.

 

Freitag:
 

Tourenfrei  

  

 

4. Woche

Montag:
 

Berbersdorf    14.00 – 15.30 Uhr
Schmalbach    15.45 – 17.00 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 24.07. / 21.08. / 18.09. / 16.10. / 13.11. / 11.12.

                     

 

Dienstag:
 

Grünlichtenberg 13.00 – 14.30 Uhr
Greifendorf 14.45 – 15.45 Uhr
Schlegel 16.00 – 17.15 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 25.07. / 22.08. / 19.09. / 17.10. / 14.11. / 12.12.

                  

 

Mittwoch:
 

Tanneberg 13.30 -- 14.30 Uhr
Topfseifersdorf 15.00 -- 16.00 Uhr
Diethensdorf 16.15 – 17.15 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 26.07. / 23.08. / 20.09. / 18.10. / 15.11. / 13.12.

                    

 

Donnerstag:
 

Mobendorf 14.00 – 15.45 Uhr
Kaltofen 16.00 – 17.15 Uhr
 

jeweils am: 27.07. / 24.08. / 21.09. / 19.10. / 16.11. / 14.12.

                    

 

Freitag

Böhrigen  13.00 -- 14.30 Uhr
Naundorf  14.45 -- 15.45 Uhr
Reichenbach  16.00 -- 17.00 Uhr
   

jeweils am: 28.07. / 25.08. / 22.09. / 20.10. / 17.11. / 15.12.

                   


 

                                          

Kreis- und Fahrbibliothek Hainichen

09661 Hainichen,
Falkenauer Str. 15 a
Tel.: 037207 - 99320
E-Mail: fahrbibliothek@kultur-mittelsachsen.de

Mittelsächsische
Kultur gGmbH

Brückenstraße 3
09599 Freiberg

Telefon: 03731 798110
Fax: 03731 798 119

E-Mail:
mail@kultur-mittelsachsen.de